×

Recently Added Items (Last 5)

Item Quantity Price Extended Price

FINISAR CORP

FINISAR CORP FCBN410QB1C07

40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 7m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN410QB1C07

SKU: 47116498994

Product Description

Four-channel parallel active optical cables for storage, data, and high-performance computing connectivity. Supports up to 4 x 10Gb/s over parallel multimode fiber (MMF) cable. Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology. Designed with MSA-compliant high-density connectors. Cables are compact, lightweight, and low power. Quadwire is ideally suited for InfiniBand 4xQDR/4xFDR, 40G Ethernet, and other datacom, and high-performance computing applications.

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Parallel Active Optical Cable; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Type - Round, Plenum-rated (OFNP); End Connector - A - QSFP; End Connector - B - QSFP; Length - Metric - 7m; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 40 Gb/s; Color - Orange

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing


FINISAR CORP FCBG110SD1C05

10 Gb/s Active Optical Cable, SFP+/SFP+, 5m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBG110SD1C05

SKU: 47116498908

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Active Optical Cable; End Connector - A - SFP+; End Connector - B - SFP+; Length - Metric - 5m; Length - Imperial - 16.4 ft.; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - SFPwire®; Speed - 10 Gb/s; Color - Black

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBG110SD1C07

10 Gb/s Active Optical Cable, SFP+/SFP+, 7m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBG110SD1C07

SKU: 47116498907

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Active Optical Cable; End Connector - A - SFP+; End Connector - B - SFP+; Length - Metric - 7m; Length - Imperial - 22.97 ft.; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - SFPwire®; Speed - 10 Gb/s; Color - Black

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FTL410QE2C

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL410QE2C

SKU: 47116498941

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - MPO; Capacity - 4 x 10 Gb; Mounting - Multimode Fiber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FTLF8519P3BNL

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 2.125Gb Short Wavelength

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLF8519P3BNL

SKU: 47116498943

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 2.125Gb Short Wavelength; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1.063 Gb / 2.13 Gb Dual-rate; Voltage - 3.3; Additional Information - Extended Temperature: -20 deg. to +85 deg. C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Parallel Active Optical Cable; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Type - Round, Plenum-rated (OFNP); End Connector - A - QSFP; End Connector - B - QSFP; Length - Metric - 1m; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 40 Gb/s; Color - Orange

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing


FINISAR CORP FCLF8522P2BTL

Copper Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCLF8522P2BTL

SKU: 47116498938

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Copper Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5; Connectors - RJ-45; Power Consumption - 1.05w

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


Product Description

Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies: Type - Parallel Breakout Active Optical Cable; Cable Type - Round, Plenum-rated; End A - Quantity - 1; End A - Connector - QSFP+; End B - Quantity - 4; End B - Connector - SFP+; Length - Metric - 3m; Length - Imperial - 9.84 ft.; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 40 Gb/s; Color - Orange

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FTLF1318P3BTL

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25Gb Long Wavelength

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLF1318P3BTL

SKU: 47116498942

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 1.25Gb Long Wavelength; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1.25 Gb/s; Voltage - 3.3

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FTL4C1QE1C

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL4C1QE1C

SKU: 47116498940

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - LC; Capacity - 40 Gb; Mounting - Single Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBN410QB1C09

40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 9m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN410QB1C09

SKU: 47116498992

Product Description

Four-channel parallel active optical cables for storage, data, and high-performance computing connectivity. Supports up to 4 x 10Gb/s over parallel multimode fiber (MMF) cable. Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology. Designed with MSA-compliant high-density connectors. Cables are compact, lightweight, and low power. Quadwire is ideally suited for InfiniBand 4xQDR/4xFDR, 40G Ethernet, and other datacom, and high-performance computing applications.

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBN410QB1C03

40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 3m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN410QB1C03

SKU: 47116498998

Product Description

Four-channel parallel active optical cables for storage, data, and high-performance computing connectivity. Supports up to 4 x 10Gb/s over parallel multimode fiber (MMF) cable. Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology. Designed with MSA-compliant high-density connectors. Cables are compact, lightweight, and low power. Quadwire is ideally suited for InfiniBand 4xQDR/4xFDR, 40G Ethernet, and other datacom, and high-performance computing applications.

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBN410QB1C10

40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 10m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN410QB1C10

SKU: 47116498991

Product Description

Four-channel parallel active optical cables for storage, data, and high-performance computing connectivity. Supports up to 4 x 10Gb/s over parallel multimode fiber (MMF) cable. Based on vertically integrated VCSEL array technology. Designed with MSA-compliant high-density connectors. Cables are compact, lightweight, and low power. Quadwire is ideally suited for InfiniBand 4xQDR/4xFDR, 40G Ethernet, and other datacom, and high-performance computing applications.

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBN425QE1C03

Active Optical Cable, QSFP28 - QSFP28 3m, Multimode, 100 Gb/s

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN425QE1C03

SKU: 47116498869

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Active Optical Cable; Fiber Type - Multimode; End Connector - A - QSFP28; End Connector - B - QSFP28; Length - Metric - 3m; Length - Imperial - 9.84 ft.; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 100 Gb/s; Color - Green

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


FINISAR CORP FCBN425QE1C15

Active Optical Cable, QSFP28 - QSFP28 15m, Multimode, 100 Gb/s

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN425QE1C15

SKU: 47116498866

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Active Optical Cable; Fiber Type - Multimode; End Connector - A - QSFP28; End Connector - B - QSFP28; Length - Metric - 15m; Length - Imperial - 49.21 ft.; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 100 Gb/s; Color - Green

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA


Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: