×

Your shopping cart is empty.

16 products
Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL410QE2C

SKU: 47116498941

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - MPO; Capacity - 4 x 10 Gb; Mounting - Multimode Fiber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL4C1QE1C

SKU: 47116498940

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - LC; Capacity - 40 Gb; Mounting - Single Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Copper Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5

Copper Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCLF8522P2BTL

SKU: 47116498938

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Copper Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5; Connectors - RJ-45; Power Consumption - 1.05w

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25Gb Long Wavelength

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25Gb Long Wavelength

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLF1318P3BTL

SKU: 47116498942

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 1.25Gb Long Wavelength; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1.25 Gb/s; Voltage - 3.3

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb Ethernet

Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX1471D3BCL

SKU: 47116498945

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 10Gb Ethernet; Connectors - Duplex LC; Voltage - 3.3; Power Consumption - < 1w; Mounting - Single Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

PLC Communication: Module Type - Communication; Device Type - Module; Communication Objective - Interface Between Contrologix 5000 and Profibus Network; Operation - Profibus-Dp network master configuration tool; Browse and download files for slave device configuration; Communication Port Protocol - (1) Profibus Port, Optical isolated 9-pin fm bus connector; Backplane Current Load - 850 mA @ +5.1 VDC, 1.7 mA @ 24 VDC; Environment - Operating Temp: 0-60 degC; Additional Information - Protocols: Profibus, Master DP-V0/-V1 class 1&2, Slave DP-V0, Includes: Remote Link Library; Manufacturer Series - SST

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL410QE3C

SKU: 47116498921

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - MPO; Capacity - 4 x 10 Gb; Mounting - Multimode Fiber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet

Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX8574D3BCV

SKU: 47116498904

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1 Gb / 10 Gb; Voltage - 3.3; Power Consumption - < 1w; Mounting - Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+ 40Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTL410QD2C

SKU: 47116498937

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, QSFP+; System - 40Gb Ethernet; Connectors - MPO; Capacity - 4 x 10 Gb; Mounting - Multimode Fiber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Copper Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5

Copper Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCLF-8521-3

SKU: 47116498939

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Copper Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 1.25GB Ethernet, Cat 5; Connectors - RJ-45; Power Consumption - 1.05w

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 2.125Gb Short Wavelength

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 2.125Gb Short Wavelength

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLF8519P3BNL

SKU: 47116498943

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 2.125Gb Short Wavelength; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1.063 Gb / 2.13 Gb Dual-rate; Voltage - 3.3; Additional Information - Extended Temperature: -20 deg. to +85 deg. C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX8571D3BNL

SKU: 47116498905

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 10Gb; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 10G Ethernet, 10G Fiber Channel; Voltage - 3.3; Power Consumption - < 1w; Mounting - Multimode; Additional Information - Extended Temperature

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 4Gb Long Wavelength

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 4Gb Long Wavelength

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLF1324P2BTL

SKU: 47116498920

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Optical Transceiver Module, SFP; System - 4Gb Long Wavelength; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1.063 Gb / 2.13 Gb/4.25Gb Tri-rate; Voltage - 3.3; Additional Information - Narrow Extraction Bail. Non-rate Selectable (1x, 2x, 4x).

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX8574D3BCL

SKU: 47116498918

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 10Gb; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 10G Ethernet, 10G Fiber Channel; Voltage - 3.3; Power Consumption - < 1w; Mounting - Multimode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

Transceiver Module, SFP+ 10Gb

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX1671D3BCL

SKU: 47116498947

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 10Gb; Connectors - Duplex LC; Mounting - Single Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet

Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FTLX1471D3BCV

SKU: 47116498935

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Datacom Transceiver Module, SFP+; System - 1Gb/10Gb Ethernet; Connectors - Duplex LC; Capacity - 1 Gb / 10 Gb; Voltage - 3.3; Power Consumption - < 1w; Mounting - Single Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: