×

Your shopping cart is empty.

620 products
Emergency Phone Surface Mount Mount Blue

Emergency Phone Surface Mount Mount Blue

VIKING

Manufacturer #E-1600-60A

SKU: 47004800072

Product Description

Telephones: Type - Emergency Phone; Mount - Surface Mount; Color - Blue; Additional Information - Activation: Pushbutton, Communicator: Hands Free, Phone Line: Analog, 24VDC 20mA, Power: Phone line, Wiring: 16 AWG, Programmable: 5 Number Auto Dial, Auto Answer, Memory: Non-Volatile, Material: Stainless Steel, Size-H x W x T: 5.25" x 4.0" x 2.0" (13x10; Series - 1600A

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Management Interface Module 10/100 BaseT, 10/100 Mbps

Management Interface Module 10/100 BaseT, 10/100 Mbps

CHATSWORTH PRODUCTS

Manufacturer #60001-001

SKU: 70395729379

Product Description

Switch Modules: Type - Management Interface Module; System - 10/100 BaseT, 10/100 Mbps; Connectors - Cu - (8) RJ-45, 568B (Sensor), RJ-45, RS-232: DB9, 9600 bps, DTE (Ethernet); Additional Information - Node System, Power Supply: 120VAC 60Hz, Operating Temperature: 0 to 50 deg C; Manufacturer Series - RIM-600

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fast Ethernet Network 155 Mbps

Fast Ethernet Network 155 Mbps

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CFMFF1429-202

SKU: 47004400223

Product Description

Network Interface Devices: Type - Fast Ethernet Network; Speed - 155 Mbps; Connector - Fiber - (1) SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode/Multimode; Additional Information - Temperature Range: 0 to 60 deg C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Indoor Building Entrance Terminal 25 pair

Indoor Building Entrance Terminal 25 pair

CIRCA

Manufacturer #1890ECS1-25

SKU: 47002000080

Product Description

Building Entrance Terminals: Type - Indoor Building Entrance Terminal; Application - Telecom Surge Protection; Termination Capacity - 25 pair; Input Type - 710; Output Type - 66; Enclosure Material - Steel; Enclosure Size - 9.50x16.50x4.50 in (241x419x114mm); Additional Information - Configuration: Cover and Splice Chamber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Gigabit Ethernet Network

Gigabit Ethernet Network

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CFMFF1324-220

SKU: 47004400005

Product Description

Network Interface Devices: Type - Gigabit Ethernet Network; Connector - Fiber - (1) SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode/Multimode; Transmission Operation - (2) Duplex or Simplex

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Emergency Phone Surface Mount Mount

Emergency Phone Surface Mount Mount

VIKING

Manufacturer #E-1600A

SKU: 47004800074

Product Description

Telephones: Type - Emergency Phone; Mount - Surface Mount; Additional Information - Activation: Pushbutton, Communicator: Hands Free, Phone Line: Analog, 24VDC 20mA, Power: Phone line, Wiring: 16 AWG, Programmable: 5 Number Auto Dial, Auto Answer, Memory: Non-Volatile, Material: Stainless Steel, Size-H x W x T: 5.25" x 4.0" x 2.0" (13x10; Series - 1600A

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Replacement Handset Cord CZT4P4C Connections Black

Replacement Handset Cord CZT4P4C Connections Black

LYNN LADDER AND SCAFFOLD

Manufacturer #L-H4DU-25-BK

SKU: 78044798921

Product Description

Telephone Cords: Type - Replacement Handset Cord; Connections - CZT4P4C; Color - Black; Conductor - 4-IN-1 Tinsel; Length - 25-ft (7.62M); Additional Information - H4DU Flat Modular Coil Cord

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fast Ethernet Network 155 Mbps

Fast Ethernet Network 155 Mbps

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CFMFF1429-203

SKU: 47004400224

Product Description

Network Interface Devices: Type - Fast Ethernet Network; Speed - 155 Mbps; Connector - Fiber - (1) SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode/Multimode; Additional Information - Temperature Range: 0 to 60 deg C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

Sensor, Temperature, 0 - 50000 ft Storage Elevation

APC

Manufacturer #AP9335T

SKU: 73130423401

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Temperature Sensor; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Building Entrance Terminal 50 pair

Building Entrance Terminal 50 pair

CIRCA

Manufacturer #1890ECS1-50

SKU: 47002000081

Product Description

Building Entrance Terminals: Type - Building Entrance Terminal; Application - Telecom Surge Protection; Termination Capacity - 50 pair; Input Type - 710; Output Type - 66; Enclosure Material - Steel; Enclosure Size - 9.50x16.50x5.00 in (241x419x127mm); Additional Information - Configuration: Cover and Splice Chamber

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Gigabit Ethernet Network

Gigabit Ethernet Network

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CFMFF1317-220

SKU: 47004400004

Product Description

Network Interface Devices: Type - Gigabit Ethernet Network; Connector - Fiber - (1) SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode/Multimode; Transmission Operation - (2) Duplex or Simplex

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Tower Phone Surface Mount Mount Yellow

Tower Phone Surface Mount Mount Yellow

VIKING

Manufacturer #E-1600A-BLT-EWP

SKU: 47004800076

Product Description

Telephones: Type - Tower Phone; Mount - Surface Mount; Color - Yellow; Additional Information - Activation: Pushbutton, Communicator: Hands Free, Phone Line: Analog, 24VDC 20mA, Power: Phone line, Wiring: 24 AWG, Memory: Non-Volatile, Material: Stainless Steel, Size-H x W x T: 42" x 6" x 4.5" 1070x152.4x109.3mm, Approvals: ADA

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Communication Processor, RS485 Connector, 9.6 kbps -12.0 Mbps, 5 VDC

Communication Processor, RS485 Connector, 9.6 kbps -12.0 Mbps, 5 VDC

SIEMENS

Manufacturer #6GK74435DX040XE0

SKU: 66264329652

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Communications Processor; System - Network; Connectors - (1) RS-485; Capacity - 9.6 kbps -12.0 Mbps; Voltage - 5VDC; Dimensions WxHxD - 25 x 290 x 210 mm

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Ethernet Client Module, Standard 802.11 a/b/g/h, 2.4/5 GHz, RJ-54 Port

Ethernet Client Module, Standard 802.11 a/b/g/h, 2.4/5 GHz, RJ-54 Port

SIEMENS

Manufacturer #6GK57471AA606AB0

SKU: 66264342526

Product Description

Wireless Access Points: Type - Wireless Access Point; Standard - 802.11 a/b/g/h; Frequency - 2.4/5 GHz; Ports - RJ-54 Port; Mounting - DIN Rail; Accessories - Included 2 Antennas, Hybrid Connector; Indoor-Outdoor - Indoor; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: -20 to 60 deg C (-4 to 140 deg F)

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Building Entrance Terminal, 66 Input, 66 Output, 12 pair Termination, Steel

Building Entrance Terminal, 66 Input, 66 Output, 12 pair Termination, Steel

CIRCA

Manufacturer #2612QC/QCE

SKU: 47002000168

Product Description

Building Entrance Terminals: Type - Indoor Building Entrance Terminal; Termination Capacity - 12 pair; Input Type - 66; Output Type - 66; Enclosure Material - Steel; Enclosure Size - 9.85x4.00x2.69 in. (250x102x68mm)

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Ethernet Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX

Ethernet Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CGETF1013-110

SKU: 47004400358

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX; Port 1 - RJ45; Port 12 - SC; Fiber Compatibility - Multimode; Fiber Wavelength - 850 nm; Switch 1 - Remote Fiber Fault Detect Enable; Switch 2 - Pause Symmetric; WxDxH - 0.86 x 5.00 x 3.40 in (22x127x86mm); Standards - IEEE Std. 802.3ab, 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX; Additional Information - Switch 3: Pause Asymmetric, Switch 4: Transparent Link Pass Through Enable, Switch 5: Auto-Negotiation Fiber Enable, Switch 6: Loop-Back Enable; Manufacturer Series - Point System

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: