×

Your shopping cart is empty.

610 products

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (7) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Ports - Other - (3) SC Multimode 100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Operating Temperature - -10 to 60deg C; Status Indication - LEDs; Voltage Range - 18-32VDC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 120X125X123mm; Manufacturer Series - SCALANCE X307-3

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




In Line Aggregating Tap 4-Port 10/100/1000 Mbit/s SFP

In Line Aggregating Tap 4-Port 10/100/1000 Mbit/s SFP

FLUKE

Manufacturer #AXTAP2206LX-SFP

SKU: 09596998781

Product Description

Network Switches: Type - In Line Aggregating Tap; Number of Ports - 4-Port; Port Speed - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s; Port Configuration - SFP; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Mounting - Rack Mount; Dimensions - HxWxD: 27.9x203.2x177.8mm (1.10x8.00x7.00 in.); Operating Temperature - 0 to 40 deg C (32 to 104 deg F); Additional Information - Combination Inline and Span Tap, Dual Link In Line LX Fiber Tap

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed

SIEMENS

Manufacturer #6GK55520AA002HR2

SKU: 88762105605

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - Other - (4) SFP 1000/10000 Mbps, (12) 100/1000 Mbps 4-Port Media Module; Managed/Unmanaged - Managed; Voltage - Nominal - 24VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 60deg C; Status Indication - LEDs; Voltage Range - 19.2-28.8VDC; Dimensions - WxHxD: 449.0x130.8x305.0mm; Manufacturer Series - SCALANCE XR552-12M

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

HIRSCHMANN

Manufacturer #943434023

SKU: 78431210029

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (16) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Unmanaged; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 24VAC, 12/24/48VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 60deg C; Voltage Range - 9.6-60VAC, 18-32VDC; Manufacturer Series - RS20

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Ethernet Media Converter Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber

Ethernet Media Converter Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CSDTF1029-122

SKU: 47004498792

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber; Port 1 - RJ48; Port 12 - SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode; Fiber Wavelength - 1310 nm, 1550 nm; Switch 1 - Transmit all Ones into Copper on Loss of Fiber Link; Switch 2 - Transmit all Ones (AIS) into Fiber on Loss of Copper Link; WxDxH - 0.86 x 5.00 x 3.40 in (22x127x86mm); Standards - ITU-T, ANSI, AT and T, ETSI; Additional Information - Switch 3: Long Haul/Short Haul, Switch 4: T1/E1 Selection; Manufacturer Series - Point System

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Industrial Network Interface Ethernet

Industrial Network Interface Ethernet

SMA AMERICA

Manufacturer #DM485CB-10

SKU: 40125198989

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Industrial Network Interface; System - Ethernet; Connectors - (1) RS485; Additional Information - Interface for TLUS22

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Building Entrance Terminal 200 pair

Building Entrance Terminal 200 pair

CIRCA

Manufacturer #1880ENA1/NSC-200

SKU: 47002000025

Product Description

Building Entrance Terminals: Type - Building Entrance Terminal; Application - Universal Protector; Termination Capacity - 200 pair; Input Type - 110; Output Type - 110; Enclosure Size - 14.00x20.00x5.00 in (356x508x127mm); Additional Information - 19 in Rack or Wall Mount

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged (24) RJ45 10/100 Mbps

HIRSCHMANN

Manufacturer #RS20-2400T1T1SDAU

SKU: 78431211110

Product Description

PLC Industrial Ethernet Switches: Type - Industrial Ethernet Switch; Ports - RJ45 - (24) RJ45 10/100 Mbps; Managed/Unmanaged - Unmanaged; Mounting - DIN Rail Mount; Voltage - Nominal - 24VAC, 12/24/48VDC; Operating Temperature - 0 to 60deg C; Voltage Range - 9.6-60VAC, 18-32VDC; Manufacturer Series - RS20

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Media Module, 100 Base-X Single-Mode Fiber Connector, 100 Mbps, Latched Mounting

Media Module, 100 Base-X Single-Mode Fiber Connector, 100 Mbps, Latched Mounting

SIEMENS

Manufacturer #6GK54912AC008AA2

SKU: 66264329867

Product Description

PLC Communication Devices: Type - Media Module; System - Network; Connectors - 100BASE-X Singlemode Fiber; Capacity - 100 Mbps; Mounting - Latched; Dimensions WxHxD - 35 x 145 x 90 mm; Manufacturer Series - Simatic Net

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Indoor Building Entrance Terminal 12 pair

Indoor Building Entrance Terminal 12 pair

PORTA

Manufacturer #1512SS240

SKU: 47003600237

Product Description

Building Entrance Terminals: Type - Indoor Building Entrance Terminal; Application - Electronic Telephone Systems Protection; Termination Capacity - 12 pair; Input Type - 110; Output Type - 110; Enclosure Size - 3.75x5.60x3.30 in (95x142x84mm); Additional Information - With 240V Solid State Modules

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fiber Interface Card 10 Mbps

Fiber Interface Card 10 Mbps

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CPSVT2613-100

SKU: 47004400405

Product Description

Network Interface Devices: Type - Fiber Interface Card; Speed - 10 Mbps; Connector - Fiber - (1) SC; Connector - CU - RS232/RS449/RS530 26 Pin; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode/Multimode; Additional Information - Temperature Range: 0 to 50 deg C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Rack Monitor, 2 Sensor Pods Supported, 18 Universal Sensore Supported

Rack Monitor, 2 Sensor Pods Supported, 18 Universal Sensore Supported

APC

Manufacturer #NBRK0451

SKU: 73130488935

Product Description

Secure Networks: Type - Rack Montior Brain; Number of Sensor Pods Supported - 2; Number of Universal Sensore Supported - 18; Intergrated Camera - No; Manufacturer Series - NetBotz 450

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Ethernet Media Converter Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber

Ethernet Media Converter Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #CSDTF1029-123

SKU: 47004498791

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - Remotely Managed T1/E1, Copper to Fiber; Port 1 - RJ48; Port 12 - SC; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode; Fiber Wavelength - 1310 nm, 1550 nm; Switch 1 - Transmit all Ones into Copper on Loss of Fiber Link; Switch 2 - Transmit all Ones (AIS) into Fiber on Loss of Copper Link; WxDxH - 0.86 x 5.00 x 3.40 in (22x127x86mm); Standards - ITU-T, ANSI, AT and T, ETSI; Additional Information - Switch 3: Long Haul/Short Haul, Switch 4: T1/E1 Selection; Manufacturer Series - Point System

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Span Aggregating Tap 4-Port

Span Aggregating Tap 4-Port

FLUKE

Manufacturer #AXSTAP-4XFP-10G

SKU: 09596998787

Product Description

Network Switches: Type - Span Aggregating Tap; Number of Ports - 4-Port; Additional Information - Any-to-Any Ports

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Telephones: Type - Handsfree Phone Enhanced Weather Protection; Speaker/Microphone - Mylar Speakerphone; Mount - Surface or Flush; Color - Oil Rubbed Bronze; Additional Information - Current: 20mA, Voltage: 18VDC, Operating Temperature: -34 to 65 deg C, Material: 16 Gauge Brass or 18 Gauge Stainless Steel Face Plate, Entry Phone ; Series - E-40

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Ethernet Media Converter 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX

Ethernet Media Converter 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Manufacturer #SSEFE1012-100

SKU: 47004400581

Product Description

Fiber to CU: Type - Ethernet Media Converter; Application - 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX; Fiber Compatibility - Singlemode; Switch 1 - Link Pass Through On/Off; Switch 2 - 10Mb or 100Mb Operation; Mounting Application - Wall Mount; WxDxH - 3.25 x 4.80 x 1.00 in. (82x122x25mm); Temperature Rating - 0 to 50deg C; Standards - IEEE Std. 802.3; Additional Information - Fast Ethernet

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: