×

Your shopping cart is empty.

9466 products
LC Type Connector Ceramic Multimode

LC Type Connector Ceramic Multimode

BELDEN

Manufacturer #AX104242-S1

SKU: 49100088536

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Type; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Construction - 2.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Ceramic; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM3/OM4

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Surface Outlet Box: Box Type - Surface Mount Outlet Box; Mounting - Screws, Adhesive Strip; Surface Entry - Raceway, LD3,LDPH5; Module Position - End; Modules/Inserts - (2) Mini-Com; HxWxL - 1.06x1.95x3.65" (27x50x93mm); Color - Electrical Ivory; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Ivory 1 Port

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Ivory 1 Port

PASS & SEYMOUR

Manufacturer #KTPD1-I

SKU: 78500786172

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 1; Port Configuration - Keystone Modules; Color - Ivory; Manufacturer Series - TradeMaster

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 3 Port

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 3 Port

PASS & SEYMOUR

Manufacturer #KTPD3-W

SKU: 78500786180

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 3; Port Configuration - Keystone Modules; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - TradeMaster

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Wall Mount Splice Enclosure 432 Fibers

Wall Mount Splice Enclosure 432 Fibers

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #OSE-LD0-W0-1-L

SKU: 47008601794

Product Description

Fiber Optic Splice Enclosures: Type - Wall Mount Splice Enclosure; Capacity - Fiber - 432; Capacity - Trays - 12; Size HxWxD Imperial - 32.00 x 22.00 x 10.00 in; Size HxWxD Metric - 812.8 x 558.8 x 254.0 mm; Additional Information - Mounting Type: Rack 23-in

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Faceplates for Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter, Bezel; Mounting - Semi-Flush; Gangs - 1; Insert Type - Mini-Com Module Inserts; Color - White; Labeling - Included; Package - 1; Additional Information - Capacity: (2) 1/2 Size or (3) 1/3 Size Modules.; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com Classic

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Light Almond 1 Port

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Light Almond 1 Port

PASS & SEYMOUR

Manufacturer #KTPD1-LA

SKU: 78500786173

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 1; Port Configuration - Keystone Modules; Color - Light Almond; Manufacturer Series - TradeMaster

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Light Almond 6 Port

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate Light Almond 6 Port

HUBBELL

Manufacturer #IFP16LAGSA

SKU: 66262021234

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 6; Port Configuration - Keystone Jack; Color - Light Almond; Additional Information - Rear Loading Face Plates; Manufacturer Series - IFP

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 4 Port

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 4 Port

PASS & SEYMOUR

Manufacturer #KTPD4-W

SKU: 78500786183

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 4; Port Configuration - Keystone Modules; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - TradeMaster

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Wall Mount Splice Enclosure 432 Fibers

Wall Mount Splice Enclosure 432 Fibers

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #OSE-LD0-WT-1-L

SKU: 47008601792

Product Description

Fiber Optic Splice Enclosures: Type - Wall Mount Splice Enclosure; Capacity - Fiber - 432; Capacity - Trays - 12; Size HxWxD Imperial - 32.00 x 22.00 x 10.00 in; Size HxWxD Metric - 812.8 x 558.8 x 254.0 mm; Additional Information - Mounting Type: Rack 23-in

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fiber Patch Cord SC APC 213.3m Singlemode

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC 213.3m Singlemode

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #004301EB4FD700F-P

SKU: 47008697883

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Singlemode; End Connector - B - SC APC; Length - Metric - 213.3m; Length - Imperial - 700.0 ft; Additional Information - SST Drop Dielectric Cable; Manufacturer Series - OptiTap

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fiber Optic Adapter MT-RJ - MT-RJ

Fiber Optic Adapter MT-RJ - MT-RJ

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS

SKU: 47008600609

Product Description

Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Fiber Optic Adapter ; Side A - MT-RJ; Side B - MT-RJ; Mounting - Panel; Installation - Flanged; Fiber Type - Multimode; Material Color - Beige; Additional Information - Type: OM1, Fiber Category: 62.5 um

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 40 ft 4 Pair U/UTP

Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 40 ft 4 Pair U/UTP

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #UTPSP40BLY

SKU: 07498372655

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair U/UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CM; Cable Color - Black; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Type A - Strain Relief Boot; End Type B - Strain Relief Boot; Length - Metric - 12.2m; Length - Imperial - 40 ft; Additional Information - Boot Color: Clear, Cable Diameter: 0.235 in. (6.0mm) nominal, Material: Copper, Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 Deg C (14 to 140 Deg F), Typical Applications: 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 10GBASE-T, 155 Mb/s ATM, 62; Manufacturer Series - TX6 PLUS

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Multimedia Insert, Snap-In Mount, 1 Port, White

Multimedia Insert, Snap-In Mount, 1 Port, White

LEVITON

Manufacturer #41641-W

SKU: 07847740766

Product Description

Insert; Multimedia; Snap-In Mounting; 1 Port; White; Flush Module Position; 0.22 in. Depth

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Surface Outlet Box: Box Type - Multimedia Surface Outlet; Mounting - Screws, Adhesive Strip; Surface Entry - Raceway, LD3,LD5; Module Position - End; Modules/Inserts - (6) Mini-Com or Opti-Jack; HxWxL - 0.99x4.71x6.67" (46x120x170mm); Color - Off White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC 8.0m Multimode, 50 um

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC 8.0m Multimode, 50 um

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #FEXLCLC42-MXF008

SKU: 88410491099

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Multimode, 50 um; Cable Type - Duplex; End Connector - A - LC; End Connector - B - LC; End Type A - Standard; End Type B - Standard; Jacket Rating - OFNR; Length - Metric - 8.0m; Length - Imperial - 26.2 ft; Additional Information - Fiber: OM4, Connector Color: Beige; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED 550

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: