×

Your shopping cart is empty.

567 products

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um OM3/OM4; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp; Manufacturer Series - LC OptiCam 10Gig

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Faceplate Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter Insert; Mounting - Snap-In; Module Types - Quick-Port Multimedia MOS; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 2; Color - White; Additional Information - Mounting: Fits 41290-SM Module Adapter, Bezel , 1 Unit Size - 3 Adapters per 1-Gang Plate; Manufacturer Series - QuickPort MOS

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Black; Additional Information - No Polishing Required; Manufacturer Series - LC OptiCam

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Faceplate Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter Insert; Mounting - Snap-In; Module Types - Quick-Port Multimedia MOS; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 2; Color - Ivory; Manufacturer Series - Quick-Port

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com TX5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

CU Media Patch Panels - Loaded: Type - Flush Rack Mount Panel; Termination Type - 110; Ports - 48; Outlet Type - 8 Wire Cat 6; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Size - Rack Units - 2U; Size - HxW - 3.50 x 19.00 in; Color - Black; Additional Information - Terminate with PDT110 punchdown tool; Manufacturer Series - DP6 Plus

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Straight Connector Crimp-On RG-59

Straight Connector Crimp-On RG-59

BELDEN

Manufacturer #FSNS59BNCU

SKU: 84567100264

Product Description

Coaxial Connectors: Connector Type - Straight Connector; Configuration - BNC; Cable Size - RG-59; Installation - Crimp-On

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - Green; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com TX5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 1m

40 Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, QSFP/QSFP, 1m

FINISAR CORP

Manufacturer #FCBN410QB1C01

SKU: 47116498929

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Parallel Active Optical Cable; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Type - Round, Plenum-rated; End Connector - A - QSFP; End Connector - B - QSFP; Length - Metric - 1m; Length - Imperial - 3.28 ft.; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C; Manufacturer Series - Quadwire®; Speed - 40 Gb/s; Color - Orange

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Module Adapter, Bezel Faceplate Office White

Module Adapter, Bezel Faceplate Office White

HUBBELL

Manufacturer #HWAPLOW

SKU: 66262084737

Product Description

Faceplates for Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter, Bezel; Mounting - Flush; Gangs - 1; Color - Office White; Package - 1; Manufacturer Series - iStation

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 5e; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Cable Color - Blue; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Type A - Plug, Blue Boot; End Type B - Plug, Blue Boot; Length - Metric - 1.5m; Length - Imperial - 5 ft; Manufacturer Series - GigaMax

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - White; Manufacturer Series - GigaMax 5e+

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Material - PVC; Cable Color - Off White; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Type A - Plug, Bootless Snagless; End Type B - Plug, Bootless Snagless; Length - Metric - 3.0m; Length - Imperial - 10 ft; Additional Information - Exceeds Category 6 Performance; Manufacturer Series - TX6 PLUS

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular UTP, RJ45, Cat

Modular UTP, RJ45, Cat

IDEAL

Manufacturer #85-396

SKU: 78325085396

Product Description

Twisted Pair Plugs: Plug Type - Modular UTP; Connector Type - RJ45; Position - 8; Conductor - 8; Cable Type - Round Solid; Body Style - Non Keyed; Color - Clear; Package - 50

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: 1 Package of 50




Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com TX5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 2; Color - Ivory; Manufacturer Series - Quick-Port

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: