×

Your shopping cart is empty.

9411 products
RCA Connector Office White

RCA Connector Office White

HUBBELL

Manufacturer #IMCRF1OW

SKU: 66262028836

Product Description

Audio-Video Inserts: Module Type - RCA Connector; Color - Office White; Package - 10; Additional Information - Office White Housing; Manufacturer Series - iSTATION™

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Patch Cord, 9.8 ft, Multimode Fiber, Duplex Cable, OFNR Jacket, LC x LC

Patch Cord, 9.8 ft, Multimode Fiber, Duplex Cable, OFNR Jacket, LC x LC

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #FXE10-10M3Y

SKU: 07498305241

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Multimode, 50 um; Cable Type - Duplex; End Connector - A - LC; End Connector - B - LC; Length - Metric - 3.0m; Length - Imperial - 9.8 ft; Additional Information - Fiber: 10 Gbe 1.6mm Jacketed Cable; Manufacturer Series - Opti-Core 10Gig

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Yellow, TIA 606 6

Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Yellow, TIA 606 6

BELDEN

Manufacturer #AX101069

SKU: 62857506051

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 6; Color - Yellow, TIA 606; Manufacturer Series - MDVO, GigaFlex PS6+

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Cable Color - Gray; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Type A - Plug, Gray Boot; End Type B - Plug, Gray Boot; Length - Metric - 0.9m; Length - Imperial - 3 ft; Additional Information - Slim line boot; Manufacturer Series - eXtreme 6+

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Product Description

Assembled UTP Outlets: Outlet Type - Data/Voice Modular Jack; Cable Type - UTP; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Flush, Single Gang; Jack Position - Front, Flush; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Ports - 1; Color - Stainless Steel; Additional Information - Stainless Steel Phone Plate; Manufacturer Series - Giga-TXO

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Electrical Outlet Frame Faceplate Electric Ivory 4 Port

Electrical Outlet Frame Faceplate Electric Ivory 4 Port

LEGRAND-ORTRONICS

Manufacturer #OR-40800019-13

SKU: 66287536957

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Electrical Outlet Frame; Ports - 4; Port Configuration - TracJack module; Color - Electric Ivory; Additional Information - Material: Plastic, Dimensions (HxW): 103.88x44.45 mm; Manufacturer Series - Clarity

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 5e; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CM; Jacket Material - PVC; Cable Color - Off White; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Type A - Plug, Bootless; End Type B - Plug, Bootless; Length - Imperial - 7 ft; Manufacturer Series - TX5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Patch Cord Category 5e - 6 ft 4 Pair UTP

Modular Patch Cord Category 5e - 6 ft 4 Pair UTP

LEGRAND-ORTRONICS

Manufacturer #OR-MC5E06-08

SKU: 78094890743

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 5e; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CM; Cable Color - Gray; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Type A - Plug, Clear Boot, Snagless; End Type B - Plug, Clear Boot, Snagless; Length - Imperial - 6 ft; Additional Information - Icon Compatible; Manufacturer Series - Clarity

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Keystone Coupler In Line

Keystone Coupler In Line

HUBBELL

Manufacturer #SFC6TI

SKU: 66262098814

Product Description

Twisted Pair Couplers: Type - Keystone; Coupler Style - In Line; Category - 6; Color - Telco Ivory; Package - 1; Additional Information - Universal T568A/B Wiring, Data Coupler

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC - SC 4.0m Singlemode

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC - SC 4.0m Singlemode

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #047202R5120004M

SKU: 47008697765

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Type - Duplex; End Connector - A - LC; End Connector - B - SC; End Type A - Ceramic Ferrule; End Type B - Ceramic Ferrule; Jacket Rating - FRNC; Length - Metric - 4.0m; Length - Imperial - 13.1 ft; Additional Information - Fiber: OS2 - 2.0 mm Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Jumper, 2 Fiber; Manufacturer Series - Plug and Play

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Cable Color - Blue; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A/B; End Type A - Plug, Blue Boot; End Type B - Plug, Blue Boot; Length - Metric - 0.9m; Length - Imperial - 3 ft; Additional Information - Slim line boot; Manufacturer Series - eXtreme 6+

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Panel, Blank, Wall Mount, Without Adapter Holes

Panel, Blank, Wall Mount, Without Adapter Holes

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS

Manufacturer #WIC-BLANK

SKU: 47008600583

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Unloaded: Type - Blank Panel; Mounting - Wall; Additional Information - Without Adapter Holes

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 1; Port Configuration - NetKey Modules; Color - Electrical Ivory; Manufacturer Series - NetKey

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each




Modular Patch Cord Category 5e - 30 ft U/UTP

Modular Patch Cord Category 5e - 30 ft U/UTP

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #UTPCH30GRY

SKU: 07498317726

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 5e; Cable Type - U/UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CM; Cable Color - Green; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568A; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568A; End Type A - Plug, Bootless; End Type B - Plug, Bootless; Length - Metric - 9.1m; Length - Imperial - 30 ft; Additional Information - Cable Diameter: 0.215 in. (5.5mm) nominal, Material: Copper, Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 Deg C (14 to 140 Deg F), Typical Applications: 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 155 Mb/s ATM, 622 Mb/s ATM; Manufacturer Series - TX5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Module Adapter Insert Ivory Snap-In

Module Adapter Insert Ivory Snap-In

LEGRAND-WIREMOLD

Manufacturer #CM2-U1NOR

SKU: 78677601838

Product Description

Faceplate Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Module Adapter Insert; Mounting - Snap-In; Module Types - MDVOFlex Jacks, Fiber Modules; Module Position - Flush; Color - Ivory; Manufacturer Series - CM Series

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 8 ft 4 Pair U/UTP

Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 8 ft 4 Pair U/UTP

PANDUIT

Manufacturer #UTPSP8RDY

SKU: 07498317146

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair U/UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - CM; Cable Color - Red; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Type A - Strain Relief Boot; End Type B - Strain Relief Boot; Length - Metric - 2.4m; Length - Imperial - 8 ft; Additional Information - Boot Color: Clear, Cable Diameter: 0.235 in. (6.0mm) nominal, Material: Copper, Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 Deg C (14 to 140 Deg F), Typical Applications: 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 10GBASE-T, 155 Mb/s ATM, 62; Manufacturer Series - TX6 PLUS

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: