×

Your shopping cart is empty.

162 products
Indoor Outdoor Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

Indoor Outdoor Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #LTP012AB0403

SKU: 47008800343

Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable: Type - Indoor Outdoor Cable; Construction - Loose Tube, DryGel; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Jacket Flame Rating - OFNP FT6; Jacket Color - Yellow; Fiber Count - 12; OD - Metric - 6.60 mm; OD - Imperial - 0.260 in; Manufacturer Series - Adventum

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Indoor Outdoor Cable 6 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

Indoor Outdoor Cable 6 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #LTP006AB0403

SKU: 47008800342

Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable: Type - Indoor Outdoor Cable; Construction - Loose Tube, DryGel; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Jacket Flame Rating - OFNP FT6; Jacket Color - Yellow; Fiber Count - 6; OD - Metric - 6.60 mm; OD - Imperial - 0.260 in; Manufacturer Series - Adventum

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Indoor UTP Cable Cable Category 6 White 1000 ft

Indoor UTP Cable Cable Category 6 White 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #LANMARK-2000-CMR-WHT-RVAR

SKU: 47400198960

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - Indoor UTP Cable; Category - 6; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Non-Plenum; Color - White; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel-in-Box; Additional Information - Construction: Polyethylene Insulation; Manufacturer Series - LANmark-2000

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Cable Category 6 Violet 1500 ft

UTP Cable Category 6 Violet 1500 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #11074900

SKU: 47008896898

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP; Category - 6; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - FR PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Violet; Length - Metric - 457m; Length - Imperial - 1500 ft; Packaging - Box; Manufacturer Series - LANmark-1000

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Indoor Outdoor Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Black

Indoor Outdoor Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Black

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #PDP012AB0707

SKU: 47008800327

Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable: Type - Indoor Outdoor Cable; Construction - Tight Buffer, 900 um; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Jacket Flame Rating - OFNP FT6; Jacket Color - Black; Fiber Count - 12; OD - Metric - 5.30 mm; OD - Imperial - 0.210 in

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Yellow 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Yellow 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032090

SKU: 47008800040

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 6; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Yellow; Length - Metric - 305 m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Box; Manufacturer Series - LANmark

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Indoor UTP Cable Cable Category 5e Brown

Indoor UTP Cable Cable Category 5e Brown

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #LANMARK-350-CMP-BRN-RVAR

SKU: 47400198969

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - Indoor UTP Cable; Category - 5e; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Brown; Additional Information - Construction: FEP Insulation; Manufacturer Series - LANmark-350

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Cable Category 5e White 1500 ft

UTP Cable Category 5e White 1500 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #11074748

SKU: 47008897169

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP; Category - 5e; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - FR PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Non-Plenum; Color - White; Length - Metric - 457m; Length - Imperial - 1500 ft; Packaging - Box; Additional Information - Temperature Range: -20 to 75 deg C; Manufacturer Series - Hyper Plus 5E

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Backbone Cable 100 Pair Gray

UTP Backbone Cable 100 Pair Gray

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032472

SKU: 47008800269

Product Description

High Pair Count UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Backbone; Category - 3; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 100 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Color - Gray; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel; Manufacturer Series - Power Sum

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Gray 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Gray 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032026

SKU: 47008800038

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 6; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Gray; Length - Metric - 305 m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Box; Manufacturer Series - LANmark

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Distribution Cable 24 Fiber Multimode, 62.5 um (OM1) Orange

Distribution Cable 24 Fiber Multimode, 62.5 um (OM1) Orange

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #PDPK024CB3510/25

SKU: 47008800369

Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor Cable: Type - Distribution Cable; Construction - Tight Buffer; Fiber Type - Multimode, 62.5 um (OM1); Jacket Flame Rating - OFCP; Jacket Material - Polymer; Jacket Color - Orange; Fiber Count - 24; OD - Metric - 14.80 mm; OD - Imperial - 0.584 in; Armor - Interlocking Aluminum; Additional Information - Plenum, Temperature Rating: -20 To 75 deg C (-4 To 167 deg F)

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




FTP Horizontal Cable Cable Gray 1000 ft

FTP Horizontal Cable Cable Gray 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032052

SKU: 47008800299

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - FTP Horizontal Cable; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - Fluoropolymer; Conductor Count - 2 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 22; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Gray; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel; Additional Information - Construction: FEP Insulation, Solid Tinned Copper Copper Conductor, Temperature Range: -20 to 125 deg C, Applications: T1 (Telephone Exchange Cable) Interconnection, DS-1

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Cable Category 3 Blue 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Cable Category 3 Blue 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032031

SKU: 47008800275

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal Cable; Category - 3; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - FR PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Blue; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Box; Additional Information - Construction: Thermoplastic Insulation, Bare Copper Conductor, Temperature Range: -20 to 60 deg C, Applications: 10 BASE-T (Ethernet), 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG Any LAN, Voice; Manufacturer Series - Hyper Plus 5E

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Backbone Cable 200 Pair Gray

UTP Backbone Cable 200 Pair Gray

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032493

SKU: 47008800270

Product Description

High Pair Count UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP Backbone; Category - 3; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 200 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Color - Gray; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel; Manufacturer Series - Power Sum

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 5e Yellow 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 5e Yellow 1000 ft

BERK-TEK

Manufacturer #10032060

SKU: 47008800099

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 5e; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Yellow; Length - Metric - 305 m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Box; Manufacturer Series - LANmark

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA