Menu Search
GARRETTCOM INC #SFP100P-FXSM20

Fiber Optic Transceiver

SKU # 47037798951 Manufacturer Series: SFP
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
Data Rate: 100 MBit/s

Wireless Transceivers: Type - Fiber Optic Transceiver; Data Rate - 100 MBit/s; Additional Information - LC Premium SM-20 Plug-in, Singlemode, 20Km Distance; Manufacturer Series - SFP

Additional Info: LC Premium SM-20 Plug-in, Singlemode, 20Km Distance