Menu Search

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #MOB-0444FD600FW-P

Optisheath Top Mount Outlet Cable

SKU: 47008696681
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Base Type: Top Mount Outlet
Outlet Quantity: 4
Inlet Type: Cable
Inlet Cable Length: 600 ft (182.88m)
Dimensions: HxWxL: 2.9 x 2.6 x 10.8 in. (73 x 66 x 274mm)
Description
Quick Connect Multi-Port Base Units: Base Type - Top Mount Outlet; Outlet Quantity - 4; Inlet Type - Cable; Inlet Cable Length - 600 ft (182.88m); Size - HxWxL - 2.90x2.60x10.80 in (73.00x66.00x274.00 mm); Additional Information - Single-Mode (OS2) SC APC Connector, SST-Drop Single-Tube, Stubbed; Manufacturer Series - OptiSheath
Additional Info: Single-Mode (OS2) SC APC Connector, SST-Drop Single-Tube, Stubbed