Menu Search
Search
AESP/SIGNAMAX #065-79SXEDMG

Switch Interface Module 1000BaseZX

SKU # 76347417232
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Switch Interface Module
System: 1000BaseZX
Transmission Operation: Full Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Range - Fiber: 1310nm

Additional Info: SFP Module