Menu Search
Search
TRANSITION NETWORKS #SSETF1013-205-NA

Point System Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 10/100BASE-SX, Multimode

SKU # 47004400808 Manufacturer Series: Point System
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Ethernet Media Converter
Application: 10/100BASE-TX to 10/100BASE-SX
Port 1: RJ45
Port 2: SC
Fiber Compatibility: Multimode
Fiber Wavelength: 850 nm
Mounting Application: Stand Alone
WxDxH: 3.25 x 4.80 x 1.00 in. (83x122x25mm)
Temperature Rating: 0 to 50 Degree C (32 to 122 Degree F)
Standards: IEEE Std. 802.3, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-FL, Draft TIA 100BASE-SX-SP-4306A