Menu Search
TRANSITION NETWORKS #CCSCF3014-110

Ethernet Media Converter 100BASE-X/OC-3 SFP

SKU # 47004498592
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Ethernet Media Converter
Application: 100BASE-X/OC-3 SFP
Port 1: BNC
Port 2: SC
Fiber Compatibility: Singlemode
Fiber Wavelength: 1310 nm
Mounting Application: Stand Alone
WxDxH: 0.87 x 5.00 x 3.40 in (22x127x86mm)
Standards: ANSI, ITU-TS, ETSI, AT and T, G.703, G.921 and G.955

Additional Info: Power Consumption: 3 Watts