Menu Search
Search
Data Communications and Networking Patch Cords Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies LazrSPEED Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um

COMMSCOPE

LazrSPEED Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um

(20 Product Options) Manufacturer Series: 550
  • Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
  • Cable Type: 24 Fiber
  • End Connector - A: MPO Female
View All Specifications

Filters

Filter Table By

Loading...

Applied Filters

Clear Filters
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Part #    
 
-
-
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 24 Fiber
End Connector - A: MPO Female
End Connector - B: MPO Female
End A - Quantity: 12
End B - Quantity: 12