You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
Search
COMMSCOPE #FGXMPMPAF-MCF040

LazrSPEED Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 40 ft.(12.1m)

SKU # 88410493057 Manufacturer Series: 550
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Length - Imperial: 40 ft.
Length - Metric: 12.1m
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 24 Fiber
End Connector - A: MPO Female
End Connector - B: MPO Female
End A - Quantity: 12
End B - Quantity: 12

Additional Info: Jacket Color: Aqua