Several WESCO branches have been impacted by recent winter weather. See our updated list of temporary closures or service limitations.


Connector Plate Multimode SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU: 78535395001
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Type: Power Connection and End Seal Kit
Application: Heating Cable
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode; Connector Material - Zirconia Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel or FDU; Color - Aqua; Manufacturer Series - RMG Series
Additional Info: Kit Consists Of: (1) Power Connection (1) Pipe Mounting Bracket (2) Plastic Cable Ties (1) Clip (1) End seal (4) Labels (1) Cable Lubricant