Menu Search
FLUKE #NFK3-DPLX-LC

OptiFiber Fiber Cord Set Test Reference

SKU # 75408204352
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Cord Set
Application: Test Reference
Contents: 2 Meter 62.5 um Duplex SC/LC, LC/LC Cord Sets

Cordsets and Adapters: Type - Fiber Cord Set; Application - Test Reference; Contents - 2 Meter 62.5 um Duplex SC/LC, LC/LC Cord Sets; Additional Information - Single Mode TRC; Manufacturer Series - OptiFiber

Additional Info: Single Mode TRC