CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #1000-SFP-1550

Cable Analyzer Fiber Optic Module

SKU: 47008600772
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Type: Cable Analyzer Fiber Optic Module
Application: Multimode, Singlemode
Included: LC Connectors
Manufacturer Series: Lanscape
Description
Fiber Optic Tester Adapter Modules: Type - Cable Analyzer Fiber Optic Module ; Application - Multimode, Singlemode; Included - LC Connectors; Manufacturer Series - Lanscape