Menu Search

PREFORMED LINE PRODUCTS #8006577

COYOTE Cross Connect Closure 288 Fibers

SKU: 78523200757
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Type: Cross Connect Closure
Capacity - Fiber: 288
Capacity - Trays: 4
Size HxWxD Imperial: 8.50 x 22.00 in.
Size HxWxD Metric: 216.0 x 559.0 mm
Included Accessories: (1) Standard Unit, (8) Bulkhead Coupler Panels With (6) Singlemode ST Couplers, (8) Field Pigtail Kits With (6) ST Connector and Transport Tube, (8) Service Pigtail Kits With (6) ST Connector and Transport Tube
Description
Fiber Optic Splice Enclosures: Type - Cross Connect Closure; Capacity - Fiber - 288; Capacity - Trays - 4; Size HxWxD Imperial - 8.50 x 22.00 in.; Size HxWxD Metric - 216.0 x 559.0 mm; Included Accessories - (1) Standard Unit, (8) Bulkhead Coupler Panels With (6) Singlemode ST Couplers, (8) Field Pigtail Kits With (6) ST Connector and Transport Tube, (8) Service Pigtail Kits With (6) ST Connector and Transport Tube; Additional Information - ST Fully Loaded (48 Count) ; Manufacturer Series - COYOTE
Additional Info: ST Fully Loaded (48 Count)