Menu Search
SIEMON COMPANY #CCH-CP24-A9-PRJ931644-

Panel, Connector; Singlemode; Blue; LC Duplex/LC Duplex

SKU # 47601398861 Manufacturer Series: CCH
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Mounting: Rack Mount
Color: Blue

Additional Info: Fiber: OS1.