Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Connector Plate Multimode Singlemode ST Duplex - ST Duplex

SIEMON COMPANY #RIC-F-SA6-01

Connector Plate Multimode Singlemode ST Duplex - ST Duplex

SKU #70041627829
Manufacturer Series: Quick-Pack
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: ST Duplex
Side B: ST Duplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Mounting: Patch Panel

Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - ST Duplex; Side B - ST Duplex; Fiber Count - 6; Fiber Type - Multimode Singlemode; Mounting - Patch Panel; Manufacturer Series - Quick-PackĀ®