Pre-terminated Cassette Multimode OM3-50/125 MPO Male - SC Duplex

SKU: 07498335834
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Adapter Type: Pre-Terminated Cassette
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: MPO Male
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3-50/125
Mounting: Rack and Wall Cabinet Mount
Manufacturer Series: QuickNet 10Gig
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Pre-terminated Cassette; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - MPO Male; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode OM3-50/125; Mounting - Rack and Wall Cabinet Mount; Manufacturer Series - QuickNet 10Gig