Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Connector; Multimode Singlemode; LC/LC; Rose
PANDUIT #FAP6WJRODLCZ

Opticom Panel, Connector; Multimode Singlemode; LC/LC; Rose

SKU # 07498319886
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: LC
Side B: LC
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Rack and Wall Cabinet Mount
Color: Rose