Menu Search
PANDUIT #FAP12WEISC

OpticomĀ® Panel, Connector; Fiber Count: 12; Multimode; Ivory

SKU # 07498362470
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Color: Electrical Ivory
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Simplex
Side B: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Mounting: Patch Panel
Fiber Count: 12
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze

Additional Info: Application: OM1 62.5/125m