Menu Search
PANDUIT #FCZ-24-10Y

QuickNet™ Connector, Modular Cassette; Multimode OM4-50/125; Fiber Count: 24

SKU # 07498321968
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Modular Cassette
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: MPO Male
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode OM4-50/125
Connector Material: Plastic

Additional Info: IEEE 802.3ae 10 GbE to Support Network Transmission Speeds up to 10 Gb/s for Link Lengths up to 550 Meters for OM4 at 850nm