Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Adapter Panel, LC Duplex x LC Duplex, 24 Fiber, Multimode - OM3/OM4 Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic

PANDUIT #FAP12WAQDLCZ

Opti-Com Adapter Panel, LC Duplex x LC Duplex, 24 Fiber, Multimode - OM3/OM4 Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic

SKU #07498361036
Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/OM4
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 24; Fiber Type - Multimode - OM3/OM4; Connector Material - Zirconia Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - 10 Gig OM3/OM4 50/125m; Manufacturer Series - Opticom10Gig

Additional Info: 10 Gig OM3/OM4 50/125m