Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Adapter Panel, LC Duplex Side A, LC Duplex Side B, Singlemode or Multimode, Zirconia Ceramic

PANDUIT #FAP12WCGRDLCZ

Opticom Adapter Panel, LC Duplex Side A, LC Duplex Side B, Singlemode or Multimode, Zirconia Ceramic

SKU #07498301569
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Adapter Type: Fiber Adapter Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Panel
Color: Green

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Fiber Adapter Panel; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode or Multimode; Connector Material - Zirconia Ceramic; Mounting - Panel; Color - Green; Additional Information - Twelve Adapter, Key Type: Keyed C, No. of Ports: 12; Manufacturer Series - Opticom

Additional Info: Twelve Adapter, Key Type: Keyed C, No. of Ports: 12