Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 6; Aqua
LEVITON #5F100-3AC

Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 6; Aqua

SKU # 07847734077 Manufacturer Series: OPT-X
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: Single Row of 3 Connectors, Lazer Optimized