Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Connector; Multimode; LC Duplex/LC Duplex; Fiber Count: 12; Aqua
LEVITON #5F100-12A

Connector; Multimode; LC Duplex/LC Duplex; Fiber Count: 12; Aqua

SKU # 07847730987 Manufacturer Series: OPT-X
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: Single Row of 6 Connectors