Menu Search

LEVITON #5F100-12A

Connector Module Multimode LC Duplex - LC Duplex

SKU: 07847730987
Manufacturer Series: OPT-X
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Module; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode; Connector Material - Zirconia Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - Single Row of 6 Connectors; Manufacturer Series - OPT-X
Additional Info: Single Row of 6 Connectors