Menu Search
HUBBELL #FSPSCDS6AQ

OptiChannel Panel, Connector; Multimode Singlemode; Fiber Count: 12; Aqua

SKU # 66262021465
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia Sleeve
Mounting: Rack and Wall Cabinet Mount
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: HxW: 5.10x1.10 in, With 6 Adapters