Menu Search
HUBBELL #FSPSTD3

OptiChannel Panel, Connector; Blue; Singlemode; Fiber Count: 6

SKU # 66262028924
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: ST Duplex
Side B: ST Duplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Mounting: Rack and Wall Cabinet Mount
Color: Blue

Additional Info: HxW: 5.10x1.10 in, With 3 Adapters