Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #WMO-CP04-91-85

LANscape Panel, Connector; White; Multimode 62.5um; Fiber Count: 4

SKU # 47008602980
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 4
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Connector Material: Metal
Mounting: Surface Mount
Color: White

Additional Info: HxWxD: 14.40x14.40x4.06 in, Application: Workstation Multimedia Outlet