Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP06-21

LANscape Panel, Connector; Singlemode (OS2); Green; Fiber Count: 6

SKU # 47008602048
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Fiber Count: 6
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: FC Simplex
Side B: FC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode (OS2)
Connector Material: Metal
Mounting: Rack Mount
Color: Green

Additional Info: Application: Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN