You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.

The site is undergoing scheduled maintenance on Saturday, Dec 7th. Intermittent outages may occur from 7 a.m. EST to 10 a.m. EST

Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #WMO-CP04-A8-85

LANscape Panel, Connector; Multimode 62.5um; Fiber Count: 4; White

SKU # 47008602305
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 4
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Surface Mount
Color: White

Additional Info: HxWxD: 14.40x14.40x4.06 in, Application: Workstation Multimedia Outlet