Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Connector; Multimode 50um; Fiber Count: 96
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP96-E3

Panel, Connector; Multimode 50um; Fiber Count: 96

SKU # 47008601951
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: MTP
Side B: MTP
Fiber Count: 96
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua