Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Connector; Black; Multimode OM2-50; Fiber Count: 8
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP08-D3

LANscape Panel, Connector; Black; Multimode OM2-50; Fiber Count: 8

SKU # 47008602124
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 8
Fiber Type: Multimode OM2-50
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Rack Mount
Color: Black

Additional Info: Application: Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN