Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Connector; Beige; Multimode 62.5um; Fiber Count: 2
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #WMO-CP02-91-35

LANscape Panel, Connector; Beige; Multimode 62.5um; Fiber Count: 2

SKU # 47008600589
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 2
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Connector Material: Metal
Mounting: Surface Mount
Color: Beige

Additional Info: HxWxD: 14.40x14.40x4.06 in, Application: Workstation Multimedia Outlet