CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP96-E3

Housing Panel, MTP x MTP, 96 Multimode 50 um Fiber, Aqua

SKU: 47008601951
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: MTP
Side B: MTP
Fiber Count: 96
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - MTP; Side B - MTP; Fiber Count - 96; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Aqua