Menu Search

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP12-D9

LANscape Connector Plate Singlemode SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU: 47008602027
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Green
Description
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Connector Material - Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Green; Additional Information - Application: APC OS2, Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN; Manufacturer Series - LANscape®
Additional Info: Application: APC (OS2), Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN