Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Connector Plate Multimode 62.5 um SC Duplex - SC Duplex

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CP12-91

LANscape Connector Plate Multimode 62.5 um SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU #47008600516
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Connector Material: Metal
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Beige

Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Connector Material - Metal; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Beige; Additional Information - Application: OM1, Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN; Manufacturer Series - LANscape®

Additional Info: Application: OM1, Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN