Connector Plate Multimode 50 um LC Duplex - LC Duplex

SKU: 47008600481
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua
Manufacturer Series: LANscape
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 24; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Connector Material - Ceramic; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - Application: OM3/4, Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN; Manufacturer Series - LANscape®
Additional Info: Application: OM3/4, Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN