CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #WMO-CP04-E4-85

Connector Panel Multimode OM3/OM4-50 LC Duplex - LC Duplex

SKU: 47008602281
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 4
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/OM4-50
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Surface Mount
Color: White
Manufacturer Series: LANscape
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Panel; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 4; Fiber Type - Multimode OM3/OM4-50; Connector Material - Ceramic; Mounting - Surface Mount; Color - White; Additional Information - HxWxD: 14.40x14.40x4.06 in, Application: Workstation Multimedia Outlet, Enterprise Networks; Manufacturer Series - LANscape
Additional Info: HxWxD: 14.40x14.40x4.06 in, Application: Workstation Multimedia Outlet, Enterprise Networks