Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-RM12-57-70K

Plug and Play Connector; Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5; SC Duplex/MTP; Fiber Count: 12

SKU # 47008602893
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: MTP
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5
Color: Beige, Black

Additional Info: Application: Data Center LAN/SAN