Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Connector Module Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5 MTP - SC Duplex

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-RM12-57-70K

Plug and Play Connector Module Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5 MTP - SC Duplex

SKU #47008602893
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: MTP
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5
Color: Beige, Black

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Module; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - MTP; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode OM1/OM3/OM4-62.5; Color - Beige, Black; Additional Information - Application: Data Center LAN/SAN; Manufacturer Series - Plug and Play

Additional Info: Application: Data Center LAN/SAN