Menu Search
Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-RM12-A9-P03RH

LANscape Adapter, Pigtail Module; LC Duplex/LC Duplex; Fiber Count: 12

SKU # 47008601218
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Fiber Count: 12
Mounting: Rack Mount
Adapter Type: Pigtail Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode (OS2)
Connector Material: Ceramic
Color: Blue

Additional Info: Pigtail Length: 9.84 ft (3 m), Application: Enterprise Networks, Data Center