Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 24; Black/Aqua
COMMSCOPE #760148171

LazrSPEED Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 24; Black/Aqua

SKU # 88410440104 Manufacturer Series: 1000-Type
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Metal Sleeve
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Black Panel/Aqua Adapter

Additional Info: For Use With Standard RFE & WFE Panels. Ganged Shuttered Adapters