Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Connector, Pre-Terminated; Multimode 50um; Gray/Green
COMMSCOPE #760087593

LazrSPEED Connector, Pre-Terminated; Multimode 50um; Gray/Green

SKU # 88410442571 Manufacturer Series: ReadyPATCH
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Module, Pre-Terminated
Side A: MPO
Side B: LC
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Gray Panel/Green Adapter