Menu Search

COMMSCOPE #760147819

LazrSPEED Connector Plate Multimode Singlemode LC Duplex - LC Duplex

SKU: 88410439928
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Black Panel/Orange Adapter
Description
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode Singlemode; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Black Panel/Orange Adapter; Additional Information - For Use With Ready™ Shelves and Enclosures, Systimax and Uniprise Ready™ Enclosures; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED®
Additional Info: For Use With Ready Shelves and Enclosures, Systimax and Uniprise Ready Enclosures