COMMSCOPE #760148171

LazrSPEED Connector Plate Multimode LC Duplex - LC Duplex - PNL-BK-024-MFA-LC02-AQ-NS

SKU: 88410440104
Manufacturer Series: 1000-Type
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Metal Sleeve
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Black Panel/Aqua Adapter
Description
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 24; Fiber Type - Multimode; Connector Material - Metal Sleeve; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Black Panel/Aqua Adapter; Additional Information - For Use With Standard RFE and WFE Panels. Ganged Shuttered Adapters; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED
Additional Info: For Use With Standard RFE & WFE Panels. Ganged Shuttered Adapters